Mental Health Reminders and Pet Mom Merch

Size Guide

Bella and Canvas 3001

  • 100% Airlume combed and ringspun cotton (fiber content may vary for different colors)
  • Light fabric (4.2 oz/yd² (142 g/m²))
  • Retail fit
  • Tear away label
  • Runs true to size

Size Guide

 XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Width, in16.5017.9920.0022.0124.0225.9827.9930.00
Length, in27.0127.9929.0230.0031.0232.0132.9933.98
Sleeve length, in8.628.909.179.459.7210.0010.3910.79

Bella and Canvas 3200 – 3/4 Sleeve Tee

  • 52% Airlume combed and ringspun cotton 48% Polyester (fiber content may vary for different colors)
  • Extra Light Fabric (3.6 oz/yd² (122 g/m²))
  • Modern fit
  • Tear away label
  • Runs smaller than usual

Size Guide

 SMLXL2XL
Width, in17.6419.6121.6123.6225.63
Length, in27.1328.1129.1330.1231.14
Sleeve length, in23.7024.4525.2025.9426.69

Unisex Hoodie

  • 50% Cotton 50% Polyester
  • Medium-heavy fabric (8.0 oz/yd² (271.25 g/m²))
  • Classic fit
  • Tear away label
  • Runs true to size

Size Guide

 SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length, in27.1727.9529.1329.9231.1031.8933.0733.86
Width, in20.0822.0524.0225.9827.9929.9231.8933.86
Sleeve length from CB, in32.9934.0235.0035.9837.0137.9939.0240.00

Unisex Sweatshirt

  • Medium-heavy fabric (8.0 oz/yd² (271.25 g/m²))
  • Loose fit
  • Runs true to size
  • 50% cotton, 50% polyester
 SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Width, in20.0022.0124.0025.9828.0030.0032.0034.00
Length, in27.0028.0029.0030.0031.0032.0032.9934.00
Sleeve length, in20.0021.0222.0122.9924.0225.0026.0227.01

Dog Hoodie

 XXSXSSML
Girth (Circumference), in17.3018.5020.5022.5026.50
Crown of Hood to Hem (length) , in14.2515.7518.0019.5024.50
Collar to Hem (length) , in9.7510.7511.7512.5016.75
Leg Opening, in7.008.209.3010.0012.50
Neck Opening, in12.0012.0013.4014.5015.00
Hood Opening, in13.0013.6015.0017.0019.00
  • Available in 5 different sizes
  • Material: 100% polyester
  • Black or White rib color option
  • ½ inch folded edge
  • Assembled in the USA from globally sourced parts
  • Seam thread color automatically matched to design (black or white)

Dog Collar

 SMLXL
Length, in11.00 – 14.0015.00 – 18.0019.00 – 22.0023.00 – 26.00
Width, in0.671.021.021.02
  • Hypoallergenic
  • Odor-proof and stain-resistant
  • Waterproof and easy to clean
  • 4 buckle options – black onyx, gun metal, rose gold, vintage brass
  • Comes in 4 sizes

Dog Bandana

 SMLXL
Bandana width, in6.939.1312.0114.50
Bandana height, in3.505.516.507.30
Collar circumference, in10.00 – 17.0012.00 – 20.2514.25 – 23.0015.50 – 23.50
Collar width, in0.380.630.751.00
Adjustable black collar with plastic buckle
One-sided print
Pre-constructed item (size varies +/- 1″(2.5cm))
Material: 100% polyester
Available in 4 sizes

Common Breed Sizes:

  • X-Small: Dachshund (miniature), Maltese, Pomeranian, Yorkshire Terrier, Havanese ( 5 -10 LBS)
  • Small: Mini Golden Doodle, Cavalier King Charles, Pekingese, Miniature Schnauzer, Pug, Scottish Terrier, Cocker Spaniel (10 – 25 LBS)
  • Medium: Golden Doodle, Beagle, Border Collie, Boston Terrier, English Bulldog, Chow, Miniature Australian Shepherd ( Up to 55 LBS)
  • Large: Boxer, Dalmatian, Golden Retriever, Labrador Retriever, Weimaraner, Dalmatian ( Up to 75 LBS)
  • X-Large: German Shepherd, Bernese Mountain Dog, Great Dane, Mastiff, Rottweiler, Saint Bernard, Great Pyrenees ( 75+ LBS)

Dog/Cat Harness

SizeWeightBreeds (according to AKC breed standards)
Extra-small (XS)0 -18 lbs
0 – 8 kg
·         Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
·         Chihuahua
·         Dachshund (miniature)
·         Manchester Terrier
·         Miniature Pinscher
·         Pomeranian
·         Poodles (Toy & Miniature)
·         Pug
·         Shiba Inu
·         Shih Tzu
·         Yorkshire Terrier
Small (S)18 – 35 lbs
8 -15 kg
·         American Eskimo Dogs (miniature & standard)
·         Beagle
·         Boston Terrier
·         Dachshund (standard)
·         French Bulldog
·         Scottish Terrier
·         Shetland Sheepdog
·         Whippet
Medium (M)30 -50 lbs
13 – 25 kg
·         Australian Cattle Dog
·         Border Collies
·         Corgis
·         Spaniel (English Cocker)
·         Standard Schnauzer
Large (L)45 – 80 lbs
20 – 35 kg
·         Basset Hound
·         Bulldogs
·         Dalmatian
·         Poodle (Standard)
·         Retriever (Golden)
·         Retriever (Labrador)
·         Samoyed
·         Setter (English, Gordon & Irish White and Red)
·         Siberian Husky
·         Spaniel (English Springer)
Extra-large (XL)75 – 135+ lbs
30 – 60+ kg
·         Bernese Mountain Dogs
·         Bloodhounds
·         Doberman Pinscher
·         German Shepherd Dog
·         Old English Sheepdog
·         Rottweiler     
·         St. Bernard

Coffee Mugs

  • White ceramic
  • 11 oz (0.33 l)
  • Rounded corners
  • C-handle
  • Lead and BPA-free
  • Dishwasher & Microwave Safe

Stickers

  • White or transparent
  • Grey adhesive left side for white stickers
  • Four sizes to choose from
  • Only PNG design format supported
  • For indoor use
  • Not waterproof

Pet Tag

  • Print on both sides
  • Material: white coated solid metal
  • Size: 1″ round
  • Metal clip included

Bracelets

Each bracelet is made to order so it will fit you perfectly! Just measure your wrist with a tape measure where you want your bracelet to sit on your wrist….

XXSMALL: 7:00 inches

X Small: 7.25 inches

Small: 7.”50 inches

Medium: 7.75 inches

Large: 8.00 Inches

XLarge: 8.25 Inches

I have made bracelets for kids so, yes I have made bracelets smaller than the extra small size. ( I have really small wrists to so I understand) Just add the correct size that you would like either in the note at the checkout or in the personalization option in the listing.

Scroll to Top